Uitslag 12voetsjol

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 821 Iman DamstÚ, Iman DamstÚ, KWVL 11,0 1 8 1 1
2 755 Huib Ozinga, Marianne Blomhert, KWVL 13,0 5 4 2 2
3 355 Pieter Prins, Marjolijn Prins, GWV De Vrijbuiter 17,0 2 2 6 7
4 861 Durk Zandstra, Nvt Nvt, KWV Langweer 27,0 11 7 5 4
5 468 Hans Nieuwland, WV Braassemermeer 29,0 6 12 8 3
6 380 Rieks Reyers, KWVL 31,0 14 5 4 8
7 772 Willem Prins, KWVL 32,0 4 10 12 6
8 832 Rina de Nooyer, Henk Wittenberg, GWV De Vrijbuiter 36,0 3 1 22 10
9 669 Patricia Surendonk, Karin Vermeulen, KWVL 44,0 12 11 10 11
10 573 Frans Smits, Bob, GWV De Vrijbuiter 54,0 16 3 3 ocs
11 628 Jan-Piet Lohmann, GWV De Vrijbuiter 57,0 13 15 24 5
12 684 Karel de Boer, Ntb, GWV De Vrijbuiter 57,0 9 9 7 dnc
13 803 Jules Ten Berg, Juul Ten Berg, KWVL 57,0 15 13 16 13
14 688 Tonny Surendonk, Det Wosten, KWVL 64,0 ocs 6 11 15
15 847 Henk Wittenberg, Rina de Nooijer, GWV De Vrijbuiter 64,0 10 dnc 13 9
16 606 Peter Caldenhoven, GWV De Vrijbuiter 67,0 17 17 17 16
17 846 Anne Roskam, KZC 69,0 7 22 21 19
18 731 Annelize Wreesmann, Willemien Rooswinkel, KWVL 73,0 22 19 14 18
19 578 Ben Akkerman, KWVL 78,0 18 23 23 14
20 848 Leen Willigen, Van, Nvt Nvt, GWV De Vrijbuiter 79,0 8 14 25 dnc
21 812 Peter van Brummelen, KWVL 81,0 19 21 9 dnc
22 587 Pieter van Ballegooijen, Loylou van Asbeck, KWVL 82,0 23 18 18 23
23 635 Denis Oosterman, Niels Oosterman, GWV De Vrijbuiter 82,0 20 20 20 22
24 658 Ron van Dijl, Barbara Middeldorp, KWVL 83,0 24 dnc 15 12
25 209 Nick Schepp, KWV De Kaag 91,0 27 16 27 21
26 421 Mary Plantenga, KWVL 100,0 dnc dnc 19 17
27 779 Willem Roelands, KWVL 103,0 26 25 28 24
28 828 Frits Verbruggen, Floyd Frits Verbruggen, KWVL 106,0 25 dnc 29 20
29 895 Lodewijk Slippens, KWVL 109,0 21 24 dnc dnc
30 542 Juul ten Berg-Vinke, geen informatie 122,0 dnc dnc 26 dnc
31 101 Tries Scherpel, Hans Resoort, GWV De Vrijbuiter 128,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag 16m2

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 4452 Reinout Klapwijk, Henk van Bohemen, KZC 5,0 1 1 1 2
2 4429 Paulus Mooyman, Jontine Mooyman, KWVL 8,0 2 2 3 1
3 4270 Thijs van Tol, Nynke Moorman, GWV De Vrijbuiter 11,0 3 3 2 3
4 4369 Leo Willemsen, Oscar Willemsen, KZC 16,0 4 4 4 4
5 4316 Sjoerd Ooms, Quirina, GWV De Vrijbuiter 20,0 5 5 5 5
6 4411 Erik Groeneveld, Elise Gruber, ZZ 28,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag Efsix

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 GER 1462 Pascal Meijer, Marc Meijer, WSV Het Witte Huis 5,0 1 1 1 2
2 NED 2069 Walter Hoppenbrouwers, Wimar van den Brink, ZV Belterweide 12,0 2 4 5 1
3 NED 2028 Daan Knetsch, Raymond Rutten, WSV Heeg 13,0 4 3 2 4
4 NED 2015 Ben Evers, Robert de Lange, DPMD 15,0 3 5 4 3
5 NED 2059 Maarten Jansen, Job Goinga, WSV Peter Hensen 21,0 dnf 2 3 5
6 NED 2076 Willem van der Meij, Jan Willem Bosman, Roei- en Zeilvereniging "Gouda 27,0 5 7 7 8
7 NED 2063 Stephen van Dijk, Pieter Geradts, GWV De Vrijbuiter 28,0 7 6 6 9
8 NED 1479 Arjan de Jong, Robert Duyvesteijn, DMTRA 29,0 6 8 8 7
9 NED 1441 Willem Lindenberg, Arjan Wiskerke, GWV De Vrijbuiter 36,0 9 10 raf 6
10 NED 1165 Joost Krijnen, Lex Krijnen, WSV Lelystad 37,0 8 9 9 dnc
 


Uitslag FJ

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 NED 1332 Hylke Sasse, Madelein van der Hout, GWV Elfhoeven 5,0 1 1 2 1
2 NED 1156 Theo Remmerswaal, Jikke van H÷vell, WSV Hoorn 7,0 2 2 1 2
3 NED 1419 Jori Vermeij, Mees Groot Nueland, GWV Elfhoeven 15,0 3 3 3 6
4 NED 1423 Adriaan Voors, Kylian van den Akker, WSV Noord-Zuid Nieuwkoop 18,0 5 5 4 4
5 NED 961 Rolf de Jong, Esther de Jong, RZV 29,0 4 7 5 dns
6 NED 1454 Julia Aartsen, Olivier den Ouden, RZV 30,0 6 dnc 6 5
7 NED 1387 Pieter Kok, Duuk ten Hove, GWV de Vrijbuiter 33,0 9 dnc 8 3
8 GER 312 John Abert, Eileen Albert, geen informatie 33,0 7 6 7 dnc
9 BEL 278 Kees van Rooijen, Lars van der Duin, DMTRA 34,0 10 8 9 7
10 NED 1474 Frank Benschop, Miriam de Jong, WSV Viking 38,0 8 4 dnc dnc
11 NED 1330 Marjolein Klaaassen, Myriam Blokland, geen informatie 50,0 11 dns dnc dnc
12 GER 345 Luuk Eisink, Finn Eisink, WSV De Ank 52,0 dnf dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag Javelin

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 575 Olav Kerssemakers, Xanthe Kerssemakers, KZ Oostergoo 5,0 2 1 1 1
2 582 Wardo Dietrich, Marten Groot, ZV Workum 10,0 1 2 5 2
3 530 Tis van Noorden, Tis Noorden Van, ZSV de Waolenwiert 12,0 3 3 2 4
4 365 Hans Dijs, Nathalie Dijs, WSV De Spieghel 15,0 4 4 4 3
5 557 Harry Zaremba, Mieke Zaremba, ZV de Onderlinge 22,0 dnf dnc 3 5
6 445 Carl Dietrich, Paul Bergmann, DMTRA 22,0 5 5 6 6
 


Uitslag Laser

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 175664 Jurjen Blokzijl, GWV De Vrijbuiter 10,0 3 2 2 3
2 210854 Annemijn Algra, KWVL 12,0 6 4 1 1
3 211159 Rene van Rijn, geen informatie 14,0 5 1 6 2
4 206439 Maarten van der Spek, WSV Het Witte Huis 15,0 2 3 5 5
5 198170 Roy Bruin, KWVL 18,0 1 6 7 4
6 198290 Hilde de Haas, GWV de Vrijbuiter 22,0 4 7 4 7
7 193593 Auke Veenstra, WSV Flevomare 23,0 9 5 3 6
8 201742 Andries Bleijerveld, KWVL 32,0 7 8 9 8
9 187052 Harry van Tol, GWV De Vrijbuiter 36,0 8 9 8 11
10 192753 Frank Moorman, GWV De Vrijbuiter 42,0 11 10 12 9
11 208433 Wout de Gier, KWVL 46,0 12 13 11 10
12 188002 Robert Moorman, GWV De Vrijbuiter 47,0 10 11 13 13
13 214312 Remko Eddes, KWVL 48,0 14 12 10 12
14 152448 Kees van der Lugt, GWV De Vrijbuiter 57,0 13 14 14 dnc
15 206989 Frank de Wit, GWV De Vrijbuiter 61,0 15 15 15 dnc
 


Uitslag Laser4.7

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 NED 216029 Lars Jansen, GWV De Vrijbuiter 8,0 1 2 4 1
2 NED 212978 Daan Groenendaal, KWVL 14,0 dnc 1 1 2
3 AHO 214259 Anouk Wind, KWVL 17,0 3 3 6 5
4 NED 196999 Kees den Tex, KWVL 17,0 4 6 3 4
5 NED 202470 Dena Luiks, GWV De Vrijbuiter 24,0 5 7 5 7
6 NED 214255 Adriaan Ouwerkerk, KWVL 25,0 dnc dnc 2 3
7 NED 202992 Houwe Reesink, KWVL 26,0 2 4 dnc dnc
8 NED 214586 Henry Mole, KWVL 27,0 6 5 8 8
9 NED 213636 Olivier de Ruiter, KWVL 28,0 7 8 7 6
 


Uitslag LaserRadial

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 211390 Martin van Olffen, RZV 5,0 1 2 1 1
2 206495 Zilla Fokke, GWV De Vrijbuiter 10,0 2 4 2 2
3 212982 Sam Groenendaal, KWVL 12,0 4 1 4 3
4 211302 Caroline Berghuis, geen informatie 14,0 3 3 3 ocs
 


Uitslag O-jol

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 693 Luuk Kuijper, WSV Het Witte Huis 12,0 1 3 4 4
2 673 Onno Yntema, KWS 14,0 3 1 7 3
3 512 Jan Willem van den Hondel, GWV Elfhoeven 17,0 6 8 2 1
4 532 Joop de Jong, KZC 21,0 2 2 1 16
5 665 Thies Bosch, WSV De Spieghel 24,0 4 6 3 11
6 644 Henk de Groot, KZC 25,0 10 4 9 2
7 572 Robert Numan, WSV De Spieghel / WSV De Vrijb 26,0 7 5 6 8
8 516 Michiel Eijsink, Kralingsche Zeilclub 29,0 5 7 8 9
9 5 Maarten Versluis, ZV Belterweide 39,0 13 9 5 12
10 562 Herman van Eijk, GWV Elfhoeven 49,0 12 14 17 6
11 652 Klaas de Boer, WSV De Spieghel 54,0 9 11 21 13
12 680 Arno Start, WSV De Spieghel 55,0 11 15 14 15
13 626 Henk Kuiper, ZV Workum 57,0 20 16 16 5
14 544 Titus Brandsma, WSV De Spieghel 57,0 8 18 10 21
15 16 J. ten Brink, WV De Pettelaer 63,0 19 10 15 19
16 696 Jan van Amerongen, ZZ 65,0 15 19 11 20
17 583 Jw Lalleman, WSV Noord-Zuid Nieuwkoop 69,0 24 12 26 7
18 675 Jan de Best, WSV Heeg 69,0 17 20 18 14
19 21 Jan Tekstra, KWS 72,0 21 13 20 18
20 576 Jeroen Mickers, WV De Pettelaer 78,0 16 17 19 26
21 585 Jeroen M. Kooi, WSV Rotterdam 82,0 23 21 13 25
22 18 Adri Vosselman, WV Flevo 86,0 14 25 23 24
23 627 Bart van Aggele, GWV De Vrijbuiter 89,0 22 23 22 22
24 637 Johan Visser, KWS 94,0 26 27 24 17
25 509 Bram Hofstede, GWV De Vrijbuiter 96,0 dnc dnc 12 10
26 568 Henk Schipperheijn, GWV De Vrijbuiter 99,0 25 24 27 23
27 604 Paul Rouffaer, KMJC 111,0 29 26 28 28
28 479 Kees Buitendijk, KZC 113,0 27 29 30 27
29 630 Titus Bruggink, WSV Den Osse 121,0 dnc 22 25 dnc
30 464 Martin Sijbrands, GWV De Vrijbuiter 127,0 28 31 31 dnc
31 519 Jan Joost Versteeg, KWS 129,0 18 dnc dnc dnc
32 647 Hans van Zon, Vloot Zuid 133,0 dnc 30 29 dnc
33 611 Fred Donk-Linschoten, WV De Pettelaer 134,0 dnc 28 32 dns
34 101 Siep Schukken, KWS 148,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
34 602 Willem Overtoom, WSV Heeg 148,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
34 651 Wessel Kuik, GWV Elfhoeven 148,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag OptimistA

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 3369 Zeb van Dorst, GWV De Vrijbuiter 4,0 1 1 1 1
2 3386 Bas Blokzijl, GWV De Vrijbuiter 11,0 5 2 2 2
3 3106 Sello R÷mkens, GWV De Vrijbuiter 17,0 2 7 4 4
4 3383 Tjebbe van der Weerdt, GWV De Vrijbuiter 18,0 3 5 3 7
5 3331 Max Jansen, GWV De Vrijbuiter 24,0 6 4 8 6
6 3384 Tjebbe Warmerdam, GWV De Vrijbuiter 25,0 8 8 6 3
7 3097 Annemijn Algra, KWVL 27,0 4 3 dnc dnc
8 2513 Evi Luiks, GWV De Vrijbuiter 28,0 7 6 7 8
9 3349 Tian Ming Hauptmeijer, KWVL 30,0 dnc dnc 5 5
 


Uitslag OptimistB

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 3294 Aimi Cole, GWV De Vrijbuiter 5,0 1 1 1 2
2 3045 Hidde Blom, WSV Heeg 8,0 3 2 2 1
3 3177 Noa Viool, GWV De Vrijbuiter 12,0 2 3 3 4
4 2403 Jara Moorman, GWV De Vrijbuiter 15,0 4 4 4 3
5 2600 Lars van der Duin, GWV De Vrijbuiter 24,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag OptimistC

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 2819 Dovid Viool, GWV De Vrijbuiter 4,0 1 1 1 1
2 2834 Hidde Wierper, KWVL 8,0 2 2 2 2
3 1999 Boris de Vries, geen informatie 18,0 3 dnc dnc dnc
4 2793 Sara Laarakker, GWV De Vrijbuiter 19,0 4 dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag Randmeer

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 718 Fred Dankers, Milou Dankers, GWV De Vrijbuiter 17,0 3 5 6 3
2 1027 Mark Schiet, Mark Schiet, GWV De Vrijbuiter 19,0 2 6 1 10
3 498 Christoffel van Hees, Bart van Ee, WSV Het Witte Huis 19,0 4 7 7 1
4 1052 Henk Plaatje, Freek Plaatje, GWV De Vrijbuiter 22,0 9 3 8 2
5 1026 Nico Overbeeke, Patrick van der Most, WV Braassemermeer 25,0 6 1 11 7
6 1115 Joost Hocker, Noreen de Reeper-verkleij, WV Braassemermeer 25,0 7 9 4 5
7 673 Ralph Wijbenga, Ralph En Piet, KWV Frisia 30,0 ocs 4 3 8
8 545 Jeroen Gijzen, Jeroen Gijzen, GWV Elfhoeven 31,0 dsq 10 2 4
9 909 Oscar Deurloo, Leo Riemens, ZV Oosterplas 31,0 5 12 5 9
10 1029 Rob Stavenuiter, Bastiaan Stavenuiter, KMJC 32,0 8 8 10 6
11 1030 Wouter van der Gronden, Lukas van der Heeden, WV Braassemermeer 33,0 1 2 dnc dnc
12 936 Leo Smeele, Leo Smeele, AVOH 48,0 11 14 12 11
13 1133 Mathijs van de Griendt, Charles van Swieten, GWV De Vrijbuiter 50,0 ocs 11 9 dnc
14 1111 Jant Tine Zijlstra, Machtelt Eggink, GWV De Vrijbuiter 51,0 10 13 13 dnc
 


Uitslag RSFeva

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 6485 Zara Bakker, Eva Blom, KWVL 7,0 1 2 2 2
2 5878 Mirte Blom, Annelot ten Berg, KWVL 10,0 2 1 6 1
3 6802 Hein Kolff, Pieter Reyers, KWVL 15,0 3 5 3 4
4 6131 Laurens Ossentjuk, Reinoud Tibboel, KWVL 16,0 6 3 1 6
5 6365 Lieve de Kruijk, Anouk Blom, KWVL 16,0 5 4 4 3
6 4833 Milou van den Top, Sophie Vervoort, KWVL 24,0 7 7 5 5
7 4452 Pim Mathot, Ties Keetman, KWVL 28,0 4 6 dnc dnc
8 625 Oscar Eddes, Tijmen Diederiks, KWVL 36,0 dnf dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag Sailhorse

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 2526 Tjep van Roon, Coen van Roon, WV de Bommeer 5,0 1 1 2 1
2 2595 Hans Keulen, Arjen Lanjouw, VWDTP 8,0 2 2 1 3
3 2618 Bertrand van Dijk, Monique van Dijk, RR & ZV Maas en Roer 12,0 3 4 3 2
4 2509 Jan Jacob Visser, Niels Visser, WSV Hoorn 19,0 5 3 5 6
5 2543 Wimar van den Brink, Robbert Jan van den Brink, ZV Belterweide 21,0 8 5 4 4
6 2593 Charlotte van Dijk, Rolf Deen, RR & ZV Maas en Roer 21,0 4 6 6 5
7 2578 Herman Euverman, Sam Euverman, WSV Giesbeek 33,0 6 7 dnc dnc
8 2517 Wouter van der Kaaij, Thijs Kaars, WV De Helling 35,0 7 dnc 8 dnc
9 2514 Jelle Nooteboom, Coen Nooteboom, WV Hellevoetsluis 36,0 9 dnc 7 dns
 


Uitslag Solo

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 545 Armand de La Rie, WV De Koenen 11,0 1 7 1 2
2 623 Arnd Wolvetang, ARZV 13,0 3 1 8 1
3 619 Saskia Arnold, GWV De Vrijbuiter 18,0 4 9 2 3
4 627 Michiel de Boer, KWS 22,0 9 3 4 6
5 537 Jaap Borra, WSV De IJssloot 23,0 2 5 5 11
6 572 Leo Meijaard, GWV De Vrijbuiter 23,0 8 8 3 4
7 535 Eddy Boon, GWV De Vrijbuiter 28,0 11 2 7 8
8 628 Peter Bos, GWV De Vrijbuiter 32,0 10 11 6 5
9 531 Jouke Eijssen, GWV De Vrijbuiter 32,0 7 6 10 9
10 611 RenÚ Winters, WV Braassemermeer 35,0 6 10 12 7
11 638 Huub de Haas, GWV De Vrijbuiter 41,0 13 4 9 dnc
12 565 Barbara Schapers, GWV De Vrijbuiter 46,0 12 13 11 10
13 610 Jeroen Geurtsen, GWV De Vrijbuiter 47,0 5 12 dnc dnc
14 616 RenÚ de La Rie, WV De Koenen 60,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag Spanker

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 898 Frans van Schellen, Kees De Vries 169111, WV Braassemermeer 4,0 1 1 1 1
2 953 Coert Kool, Lars Kool, WSV Hoorn 9,0 2 2 2 3
3 959 Bas Boer, Henk Gorter, WSV Vinkeveen-Abcoude 12,0 4 3 3 2
4 948 Carlos Woudsma, Jeroen Dijks, ARZV 22,0 3 8 6 5
5 947 Herman van Maurik, Peter van Maurik, WSV "Smit Kinderdijk" 23,0 9 6 4 4
6 856 Steven Clemmens, Tonny Jansen, WV Vremdyck 24,0 7 5 5 7
7 891 Rene van Schellen, Quinta van Schellen, ZV Workum 27,0 5 9 7 6
8 917 Peter van Hemert, Sanne van Hemert, WSV Workum 30,0 6 4 9 dnc
9 965 Leonard Jansen, Treske Hacquebord, GWV Elfhoeven 34,0 dns 7 8 8
10 795 Robert Steffens, Wouter Steffens, HJC 37,0 8 10 10 9
 


Uitslag SplashA

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 2644 Friso Croon Boucher, KWVL 6,0 1 1 3 1
2 2643 Jolle Bausch, KWVL 10,0 2 4 2 2
3 1499 Saskia de Bruin, WSV Het Witte Huis 13,0 4 3 1 5
4 2521 Jules Drent, KWVL 14,0 3 2 5 4
5 2516 Jan Gottgens, GWV De Vrijbuiter 23,0 ocs 5 6 3
6 1630 Jesse de Heus, GWV De Vrijbuiter 26,0 dnf 7 4 6
7 2512 Hugo Kelderman, KWVL 29,0 5 6 dnc dnc
8 1356 Ellen Oomens, WSV Het Witte Huis 36,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
 


Uitslag SplashB

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 2462 Annebelle van Aggele, GWV De Vrijbuiter 11,0 1 5 3 2
2 2461 Sebastiaan Schiet, GWV De Vrijbuiter 11,0 5 2 1 3
3 2701 Yannick van den Akker, GWV De Vrijbuiter 12,0 3 6 2 1
4 2601 Teun de Vries, GWV De Vrijbuiter 22,0 4 1 10 7
5 2511 Ole Scherpel, GWV De Vrijbuiter 33,0 10 12 5 6
6 1024 Huub Veldman, WSV Het Witte Huis 34,0 11 4 9 10
7 2646 Freerk Blom, WSV Heeg 35,0 2 7 13 13
8 2633 Stijn Wierper, KWVL 37,0 8 3 11 15
9 1405 David Gottgens, GWV De Vrijbuiter 41,0 13 9 15 4
10 1976 Merel Oosterman, GWV De Vrijbuiter 42,0 16 11 7 8
11 2618 Nienke Warmerdam, GWV De Vrijbuiter 43,0 12 14 12 5
12 2249 Jens Meijer, GWV De Vrijbuiter 44,0 7 ocs 8 9
13 2669 Lindie van Gils, WV de Maaskant 52,0 6 dnc 6 dnc
14 2351 Harm Bijleveld, WSV Het Witte Huis 55,0 dnc dnc 4 11
15 2192 Anne Piera, GWV De Vrijbuiter 56,0 9 10 17 dnc
16 2597 Olivier Estourgie, KWVL 63,0 15 8 dnc dnc
17 2186 Wytske Kouwenhoven, GWV De Vrijbuiter 65,0 raf 15 16 14
18 2474 Maaike Pos, WSV Het Witte Huis 66,0 dnc dnc 14 12
19 1913 Anna Moriarty, GWV De Vrijbuiter 67,0 14 13 dnc dnc
 


Uitslag Valk

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 844 Fred Schaaf, Peter van Koppen, WV De Koenen 7,0 2 1 2 2
2 439 Frans Bakker, Monique Bakker, WSV Rotterdam 9,0 1 2 3 3
3 817 Jan Ligthart, Marcel Eekhof, GWV De Vrijbuiter 12,0 4 3 1 4
4 76 Hugo Maarleveld, Jur En Frans Munnik En Dagelet, RZV 13,0 3 5 4 1
5 194 Einte Kamstra, Friso Poiesz, KWS 23,0 8 4 6 5
6 271 Marco Luijkx, Ed van Gils, GWV Elfhoeven 26,0 6 8 5 7
7 806 Bert Welkers, Hans Kreisel, Roei- en Zeilvereniging "Gouda 26,0 7 6 7 6
8 481 Daan Bakker, Jacco Verschoor, WV Amstelmeer 30,0 5 7 8 10
9 223 Hans van Eijk, Freek Drop, GWV De Vrijbuiter 40,0 11 9 9 11
10 433 Thijs de Jong, Lara Hul, DMTRA 41,0 10 11 12 8
11 783 Eric Bos, Coen Smit, GWV De Vrijbuiter 42,0 9 10 10 dnc
12 719 Jan de Ruijter, Ralf De Ruijter, geen informatie 46,0 dnc dnc 11 9
 


Uitslag Vrijheid

 
No Zeilno Naam Punten 1 2 3 4
1 13 Wouter Boekel, Martijn van de Linden, KWS 5,0 1 1 2 1
2 1427 Jack Aarts, Mike de Boer, GWV De Vrijbuiter 19,0 3 6 4 6
3 1131 Perjan Smulders, Folmar Feenstra, KWS / VWDTP 20,0 4 8 3 5
4 845 Anne Halma, Marion Smulders Ornee, KWS 23,0 2 2 1 dnc
5 8 Armand Pruymboom, Martijn Hassefras, WSV De Schinkel 24,0 9 3 9 3
6 400 Freek Loos, Klaas van der Molen, GWV De Vrijbuiter 29,0 6 5 7 11
7 1368 Jan Deutekom, Annemarie Baaij, WSV De Schinkel 30,0 8 9 11 2
8 1434 Renate Voetter-Zwaans, Manfred Voetter, WSV De Schinkel 34,0 10 7 10 7
9 1198 Dirk Postma, Lysanne Zijlstra Tim Bekker, GWV De Vrijbuiter 41,0 11 dnc 8 4
10 1301 Boudewijn Voskamp, Danielle Maessen, WSV De Schinkel 41,0 7 10 6 dnc
11 1076 Niek van Vuure, Jasper van Vuure, KMJC 45,0 dnf 4 5 dnc
12 1290 Jan Sorber, Gerrit Vink, WSV De Schinkel 47,0 13 13 12 9
13 701 Bernard Prins, Casper Hofkamp, WSV De Schinkel 52,0 5 11 dnc dnc
14 432 Koos de Groot, Rene Stek, GWV De Vrijbuiter 52,0 15 14 15 8
15 1406 Fokke Buwalda, Guus Hendriks, KWS 52,0 14 15 13 10
16 1559 A.C. Leeman, Coen Leeman, geen informatie 56,0 12 12 14 dnc
17 739 Ron Haanschoten, Marco Haanschoten, GWV De Vrijbuiter 72,0 dnc dnc dnc dnc
 

ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.024.005
Copyright 1986 - 2019, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl